North Penn Masterpoint Races

2013 Final Standings

Based on points earned at North Penn games

          0 - 500 MP

    1    58.89  Peg Butera
    2    58.84  Arthur Coddington
    3    55.50  Susan Bailey
    4    46.94  Carol Roden
    5    46.19  Suzanne Liebman
    6    39.86  Marsha Schwartz
    7    28.79  Simone Perloff
    8    28.53  Sallie Ehinger
    9    28.37  Ronald Goldsman
  10    26.51  Jim Allen
  11    23.58  Bob George
  12    23.33  David Hallman
  13    20.60  Beth Milton
          20.60  Louise Gabis
  15    20.32  Maryland Wanck
          20.32  Nicholas Wanck
  17    19.96  David Silberman
  18    19.81  Helen Walker
  19    19.12  Jeanne Moon
  20    19.10  Joanne McLernon
  21    18.57  Jean Le Vito
          18.57  Carl Ginsberg
  23    18.33  Winfred Young
  24    18.13  Walt Barnes
  25    17.48  Joan Kates
        0 - 1500 MP

    1    60.81  Sandra Sill
    2    58.89  Peg Butera
    3    58.84  Arthur Coddington
    4    55.50  Susan Bailey
    5    50.50  Sandra Salasin
    6    46.94  Carol Roden
    7    46.19  Suzanne Liebman
    8    46.10  Thomas Salter
    9    45.10  Bucky Sydnor
  10    42.72  Elaine Watters
  11    39.86  Marsha Schwartz
  12    33.46  Albert Horng
  13    31.49  James Watters
  14    30.49  Elaine Rhoda
  15    30.15  Edward Ritvo
  16    28.79  Simone Perloff
  17    28.53  Sallie Ehinger
  18    28.37  Ronald Goldsman
  19    26.51  Jim Allen
          26.51  Dick McDowell
  21    25.60  William Goldman
  22    25.33  Marlene Hino
  23    24.27  Evelyn Melchiorre
  24    23.58  Bob George
  25    23.33  David Hallman
 
  Unlimited MP    

    1   126.94  Mitchell Snyder
    2   111.92  Real Fradette
    3   108.83  Elaine Clair
    4    81.87  Larry Umphlet
    5    80.30  John Dickenson
    6    69.74  Jacqueline Umphlet
    7    64.04  Patricia Bassman
    8    60.81  Sandra Sill
    9    58.89  Peg Butera
  10    58.84  Arthur Coddington
  11    55.50  Susan Bailey
  12    54.22  Edward Leach
  13    50.50  Sandra Salasin
  14    48.80  David Legrow
  15    46.94  Carol Roden
  16    46.19  Suzanne Liebman
  17    46.10  Thomas Salter
  18    45.10  Bucky Sydnor
  19    42.72  Elaine Watters
  20    42.51  Stephen Becker
  21    40.95  Robert Umfer
  22    39.86  Marsha Schwartz
  23    39.58  Arnold Selig
  24    36.68  Craig Robinson
  25    36.27  Kenneth Salter