North Penn Masterpoint Races

February 2017

Based on points earned at North Penn games

February Results


SCROLL DOWN FOR YEAR-TO-DATE STANDINGS

January


Results from prior years

2015

2014

2013

2012

          0 - 500 MP

    1     7.09  Jean Fehnel
    2     6.01  Patricia Blackman
    3     5.93  Kay Garrity
    4     5.91  Rich Godshall
    5     4.12  Marilyn Cohen
    6     3.65  Ross Currie
    7     3.37  Ronald Goldsman
    8     3.15  Winnie Young
    9     3.14  Richard Kamensky
  10     2.93  David Hallman
  11     2.91  Jean Harrington
  12     2.90  Jean Le Vito
  13     2.89  Allen Flicker
           2.89  Barbara Grossman
  15     2.84  Christine Sgro
  16     2.83  Paul Cohen
  17     2.60  Jim Miller
           2.60  Belle Miller
  19     2.56  Alan Meyers
           2.56  Lois Meyers
  21     2.42  Ceil Morton
           2.42  Connie Wenhold
  23     2.33  Susie O'Neil
  24     2.31  Josephine Ferguson
  25     2.17  Janet Chaiken
           2.17  Carol Urbach
           2.17  Robert Urbach
           2.17  Kathy Vogel

       0 - 1500 MP

    1    10.10  Bucky Sydnor
    2     7.09  Jean Fehnel
    3     6.01  Patricia Blackman
    4     5.95  Susan Morse
    5     5.93  Kay Garrity
    6     5.91  Rich Godshall
    7     5.57  David Dodgson
    8     5.42  Toysie Walker
    9     4.92  Sandra Salasin
  10     4.68  Albert Horng
  11     4.12  Marilyn Cohen
  12     3.85  Susan Bailey
  13     3.76  Pat Andrews
  14     3.65  Ross Currie
  15     3.37  Ronald Goldsman
  16     3.29  Daniel Jacobson
  17     3.15  Winnie Young
  18     3.14  Richard Kamensky
  19     2.93  David Hallman
           2.93  Sandy Tilney
  21     2.91  Jean Harrington
  22     2.90  Jean Le Vito
  23     2.89  Allen Flicker
           2.89  Barbara Grossman
  25     2.84  Christine Sgro

Unlimited MP

    1    11.44  Elaine Clair
    2    10.10  Bucky Sydnor
    3     9.48  Bruce Schwaidelson
    4     9.42  Edward Leach
    5     9.15  Real Fradette
    6     9.02  Tom Salter
    7     8.38  William Bauer III
    8     7.09  Jean Fehnel
    9     7.00  Jacqueline Umphlet
  10     6.95  Kenneth Salter
  11     6.01  Patricia Blackman
  12     5.95  Susan Morse
  13     5.93  Kay Garrity
  14     5.91  Rich Godshall
  15     5.84  Stephen Becker
  16     5.57  David Dodgson
  17     5.42  Toysie Walker
  18     5.35  Mitchell Snyder
  19     4.92  Sandra Salasin
  20     4.91  Larry Umphlet
  21     4.73  John Dickenson
  22     4.68  Albert Horng
  23     4.28  Sandra Sill
  24     4.12  Marilyn Cohen
  25     3.85  Susan Bailey




Year-To-Date Standings



          0 - 500 MP

    1    11.26  Patricia Blackman
    2    10.89  David Hallman
    3    10.73  Jean Fehnel
    4    10.45  Rich Godshall
    5    10.07  Kay Garrity
    6     7.87  Winnie Young
    7     7.40  Richard Kamensky
    8     6.55  Josephine Ferguson
    9     6.27  Marilyn Cohen
  10     6.12  Ross Currie
  11     5.64  Ronald Goldsman
  12     5.29  Roger Milton
  13     4.98  Kathy Vogel
           4.98  Jean Le Vito
           4.98  Janet Chaiken
  16     4.96  Paul Cohen
  17     4.47  Jean Harrington
  18     4.46  Beth Milton
  19     4.24  Bob George
  20     4.21  Nicholas Wanck
           4.21  Maryland Wanck
  22     4.13  Allen Flicker
  23     4.05  Lois Meyers
           4.05  Alan Meyers
  25     3.88  Ceil Morton

  0 - 1500 MP

    1    17.64  Bucky Sydnor
    2    11.26  Patricia Blackman
    3    10.89  David Hallman
    4    10.73  Jean Fehnel
    5    10.45  Rich Godshall
    6    10.15  Toysie Walker
    7    10.07  Kay Garrity
    8    10.00  Susan Bailey
    9     9.24  Susan Morse
  10     8.64  David Dodgson
  11     8.63  Albert Horng
  12     8.02  Sandra Salasin
  13     7.87  Winnie Young
  14     7.40  Richard Kamensky
  15     6.55  Josephine Ferguson
  16     6.27  Marilyn Cohen
  17     6.12  Ross Currie
  18     5.64  Ronald Goldsman
  19     5.60  John Waters
  20     5.29  Roger Milton
  21     5.10  Carole Bishop
  22     5.03  Thomas Foerster
  23     4.98  Jean Le Vito
           4.98  Kathy Vogel
           4.98  Alison Shoemaker
           4.98  Janet Chaiken
 

  Unlimited MP    
  
    1    22.92  Elaine Clair
    2    17.79  Edward Leach
    3    17.64  Bucky Sydnor
    4    15.39  Tom Salter
    5    14.50  Jacqueline Umphlet
    6    14.22  Kenneth Salter
    7    13.92  Bruce Schwaidelson
    8    13.25  John Dickenson
    9    12.35  William Bauer III
  10    12.31  Real Fradette
  11    11.46  Mitchell Snyder
  12    11.26  Patricia Blackman
  13    10.89  David Hallman
  14    10.73  Jean Fehnel
  15    10.69  Stephen Becker
  16    10.45  Rich Godshall
  17    10.15  Toysie Walker
  18    10.07  Kay Garrity
  19    10.00  Susan Bailey
  20     9.58  Larry Umphlet
  21     9.24  Susan Morse
  22     8.85  Sandra Sill
  23     8.64  David Dodgson
  24     8.63  Albert Horng
  25     8.11  James Doll