North Penn Masterpoint Races

July 2017

Based on points earned at North Penn games

July Results


SCROLL DOWN FOR YEAR-TO-DATE STANDINGS

June

May

April

March

February

January


Results from prior years

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

          0 - 500 MP

    1     5.00  Mary Tweedie
    2     4.16  Dave Dresher
    3     3.75  Marsha Schwartz
    4     3.74  Kay Garrity
    5     3.68  Nancy Parke
    6     3.58  Suzanne Liebman
    7     3.53  Peggy Michaud
    8     3.50  Constance Abel
    9     3.49  Alan Meyers
           3.49  Lois Meyers
  11     3.44  Stan Allen
  12     3.11  Joyce Levin
  13     3.10  Arthur Coddington
  14     3.06  Michael Carver
  15     3.00  Jean Harrington
  16     2.88  Maryland Wanck
           2.88  Nicholas Wanck
           2.88  David Hallman
  19     2.79  Betsy Cutler
           2.79  Donalee Griswold
  21     2.76  Beth Junkin
  22     2.65  Ronne Goldstein
  23     2.52  Winnie Young
  24     2.47  Marilyn Cohen
  25     2.46  Ceil Morton

       0 - 1500 MP

    1     7.89  Susan Bailey
    2     7.28  Daniel Jacobson
    3     6.54  David Dodgson
    4     6.08  Carole Bishop
    5     5.97  Albert Fitzgerald III
    6     5.00  Mary Tweedie
    7     4.94  Carol Roden
    8     4.89  Barbara Gordon
    9     4.76  Edward Ritvo
  10     4.64  Toysie Walker
  11     4.31  Pat Andrews
  12     4.23  Elaine Watters
  13     4.16  Dave Dresher
  14     3.91  Bobbi Cohen
  15     3.86  Sara Stoll
  16     3.75  Marsha Schwartz
  17     3.74  Kay Garrity
  18     3.68  Nancy Parke
  19     3.58  Suzanne Liebman
  20     3.53  Peggy Michaud
  21     3.50  Constance Abel
  22     3.49  Lois Meyers
           3.49  Alan Meyers
  24     3.46  Sandra Salasin
  25     3.44  Stan Allen

Unlimited MP

    1    17.50  Real Fradette
    2    16.25  Elaine Clair
    3    11.39  Tom Salter
    4    10.10  Kenneth Salter
    5    10.02  Mitchell Snyder
    6     9.47  Edward Leach
    7     8.09  James Doll
    8     7.89  Susan Bailey
    9     7.52  Tony Zacchei
  10     7.28  Daniel Jacobson
  11     7.12  Bruce Schwaidelson
  12     6.54  David Dodgson
  13     6.08  Carole Bishop
  14     5.97  Albert Fitzgerald III
  15     5.72  Jacqueline Umphlet
  16     5.25  Robert Umfer
  17     5.00  Mary Tweedie
  18     4.94  Carol Roden
  19     4.93  Sandra Sill
  20     4.89  Barbara Gordon
  21     4.76  Edward Ritvo
  22     4.64  Toysie Walker
  23     4.32  Larry Umphlet
  24     4.31  Pat Andrews
  25     4.23  Elaine Watters




Year-To-Date Standings



          0 - 500 MP

    1    36.80  Kay Garrity
    2    28.19  Rich Godshall
    3    26.79  Patricia Blackman
    4    25.58  Winnie Young
    5    24.41  David Hallman
    6    21.62  Marilyn Cohen
    7    21.11  Richard Kamensky
    8    20.81  Ross Currie
    9    20.71  Mary Tweedie
  10    20.58  Constance Abel
  11    20.52  Roger Milton
  12    19.25  Beth Milton
  13    18.88  Maryland Wanck
  14    18.78  Nicholas Wanck
  15    18.43  Paul Cohen
  16    18.09  Nancy Parke
  17    17.83  Joyce Levin
  18    17.50  Ed Heater
  19    17.43  Michael Carver
  20    17.31  Josephine Ferguson
  21    16.72  Jim Miller
  22    16.65  Jean Fehnel
  23    16.37  Kathleen Marino
          16.37  James Marino
  25    16.30  Susie O'Neil

  0 - 1500 MP

    1    63.69  Bucky Sydnor
    2    40.51  Toysie Walker
    3    39.04  Susan Bailey
    4    36.80  Kay Garrity
    5    32.54  David Dodgson
    6    30.42  Daniel Jacobson
    7    29.95  Virginia Tinner
    8    29.89  Pat Andrews
    9    28.19  Rich Godshall
  10    27.72  Peg Butera
  11    26.79  Patricia Blackman
  12    25.58  Winnie Young
  13    25.45  Sandra Salasin
  14    24.41  David Hallman
  15    24.04  Carole Bishop
  16    23.75  Elaine Watters
  17    22.59  Susan Morse
  18    22.58  Preston Kuptsow
  19    21.62  Marilyn Cohen
  20    21.11  Richard Kamensky
  21    20.81  Ross Currie
  22    20.71  Mary Tweedie
  23    20.58  Constance Abel
  24    20.52  Roger Milton
  25    20.05  Barbara Gordon
 

  Unlimited MP    
  
    1    99.46  Elaine Clair
    2    82.26  Real Fradette
    3    75.62  Edward Leach
    4    72.07  Bruce Schwaidelson
    5    67.10  Tom Salter
    6    63.69  Bucky Sydnor
    7    61.14  Kenneth Salter
    8    47.81  Larry Umphlet
    9    44.37  Mitchell Snyder
  10    44.23  James Doll
  11    41.54  Jacqueline Umphlet
  12    41.25  Stephen Becker
  13    40.51  Toysie Walker
  14    39.04  Susan Bailey
  15    36.80  Kay Garrity
  16    35.61  John Dickenson
  17    32.54  David Dodgson
  18    31.16  Tony Zacchei
  19    30.43  Sandra Sill
  20    30.42  Daniel Jacobson
  21    29.95  Virginia Tinner
  22    29.89  Pat Andrews
  23    28.19  Rich Godshall
  24    27.72  Peg Butera
  25    26.79  Patricia Blackman