North Penn Masterpoint Races

June 2017

Based on points earned at North Penn games

June Results


SCROLL DOWN FOR YEAR-TO-DATE STANDINGS

June

May

April

March

February

January


Results from prior years

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

          0 - 500 MP

    1     6.51  Kay Garrity
    2     6.04  Rich Godshall
    3     4.01  Nancy Parke
    4     3.79  Marilyn Cohen
    5     3.76  Winnie Young
    6     3.62  Michael Carver
    7     3.55  Virginia Woodbury
    8     3.40  Alan Resnik
    9     3.32  Jim Miller
           3.32  Belle Miller
  11     3.29  Nancy Fair
  12     3.13  Ed Heater
  13     2.97  Paul Cohen
  14     2.94  Constance Abel
  15     2.91  Betsy Cutler
           2.91  Donalee Griswold
  17     2.90  Beth Milton
           2.90  Roger Milton
  19     2.84  Alan Meyers
           2.84  Lois Meyers
  21     2.83  Richard Kamensky
  22     2.82  Pat Tway
  23     2.81  Emily David
           2.81  Barb DaRe
  25     2.74  Nicholas Wanck
           2.74  Maryland Wanck

       0 - 1500 MP

    1     9.41  Daniel Jacobson
    2     9.35  Susan Bailey
    3     9.25  Bucky Sydnor
    4     7.66  Toysie Walker
    5     6.51  Kay Garrity
    6     6.04  Rich Godshall
    7     6.03  Joan Bernstein
    8     5.93  David Dodgson
    9     5.67  Gina Bresler
  10     4.41  Elaine Watters
  11     4.33  Barbara Gordon
  12     4.17  Carol Roden
  13     4.07  Sandra Salasin
  14     4.01  Nancy Parke
  15     3.96  Virginia Tinner
  16     3.79  Marilyn Cohen
  17     3.76  Winnie Young
  18     3.62  Michael Carver
  19     3.55  Virginia Woodbury
  20     3.40  Alan Resnik
           3.40  Terry Fair
  22     3.32  Jim Miller
           3.32  Belle Miller
  24     3.29  Nancy Fair
  25     3.25  Albert Horng

Unlimited MP

    1    15.61  Bruce Schwaidelson
    2    15.32  Tom Salter
    3    15.26  Elaine Clair
    4    12.80  Edward Leach
    5    10.40  James Doll
    6    10.36  Real Fradette
    7    10.08  Kenneth Salter
    8     9.41  Daniel Jacobson
    9     9.35  Susan Bailey
  10     9.25  Bucky Sydnor
  11     7.96  John Dickenson
  12     7.66  Toysie Walker
  13     7.42  Sandra Sill
  14     6.99  Rosie Loughnane
  15     6.51  Kay Garrity
  16     6.43  Stephen Becker
  17     6.15  Jacqueline Umphlet
  18     6.04  Rich Godshall
  19     6.03  Joan Bernstein
  20     5.93  David Dodgson
  21     5.67  Gina Bresler
  22     5.55  Larry Umphlet
  23     4.93  Douglas Dye
  24     4.90  Tony Zacchei
  25     4.48  William Goldman




Year-To-Date Standings



          0 - 500 MP

    1    33.06  Kay Garrity
    2    26.29  Patricia Blackman
    3    26.22  Rich Godshall
    4    23.06  Winnie Young
    5    21.53  David Hallman
    6    19.15  Marilyn Cohen
    7    19.11  Richard Kamensky
    8    18.51  Ross Currie
    9    18.35  Roger Milton
  10    17.08  Constance Abel
  11    16.96  Beth Milton
  12    16.92  Josephine Ferguson
  13    16.76  Ed Heater
  14    16.69  Paul Cohen
  15    16.14  Jim Miller
  16    16.00  Maryland Wanck
  17    15.90  Nicholas Wanck
  18    15.71  Mary Tweedie
  19    15.44  Belle Miller
  20    15.28  Jean Fehnel
  21    15.03  Susie O'Neil
  22    14.72  Joyce Levin
  23    14.50  Anne Cheney
  24    14.41  Nancy Parke
  25    14.37  Michael Carver

  0 - 1500 MP

    1    61.60  Bucky Sydnor
    2    35.87  Toysie Walker
    3    33.06  Kay Garrity
    4    31.15  Susan Bailey
    5    28.14  Virginia Tinner
    6    27.10  Peg Butera
    7    26.29  Patricia Blackman
    8    26.22  Rich Godshall
    9    26.00  David Dodgson
  10    25.58  Pat Andrews
  11    23.14  Daniel Jacobson
  12    23.06  Winnie Young
  13    22.59  Susan Morse
  14    21.99  Sandra Salasin
  15    21.53  David Hallman
  16    19.52  Elaine Watters
  17    19.15  Marilyn Cohen
  18    19.14  Preston Kuptsow
  19    19.11  Richard Kamensky
  20    18.51  Ross Currie
  21    18.35  Roger Milton
  22    17.96  Carole Bishop
  23    17.08  Constance Abel
  24    16.96  Beth Milton
  25    16.92  Josephine Fergusonh
 

  Unlimited MP    
  
    1    83.21  Elaine Clair
    2    66.15  Edward Leach
    3    64.95  Bruce Schwaidelson
    4    64.76  Real Fradette
    5    61.60  Bucky Sydnor
    6    55.71  Tom Salter
    7    51.04  Kenneth Salter
    8    43.49  Larry Umphlet
    9    39.58  Stephen Becker
  10    36.14  James Doll
  11    35.87  Toysie Walker
  12    35.82  Jacqueline Umphlet
  13    34.35  Mitchell Snyder
  14    33.06  Kay Garrity
  15    32.05  John Dickenson
  16    31.15  Susan Bailey
  17    28.14  Virginia Tinner
  18    27.10  Peg Butera
  19    26.64  David Cohan
  20    26.29  Patricia Blackman
  21    26.22  Rich Godshall
  22    26.00  David Dodgson
  23    25.58  Pat Andrews
  24    25.50  Sandra Sill
  25    23.64  Tony Zacchei III