North Penn Masterpoint Races

March 2017

Based on points earned at North Penn games

March Results


SCROLL DOWN FOR YEAR-TO-DATE STANDINGS

February

January


Results from prior years

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

          0 - 500 MP

    1     7.74  Kay Garrity
    2     4.45  Rich Godshall
    3     4.02  Maryland Wanck
           4.02  Nicholas Wanck
    5     4.00  Ross Currie
    6     3.97  Winnie Young
    7     3.80  Ed Heater
    8     3.72  Donald Baker
    9     3.62  Roger Milton
  10     3.57  Patricia Blackman
  11     3.48  Anne Cheney
           3.48  James Marino
           3.48  Kathleen Marino
           3.48  Josephine Ferguson
  15     3.46  Constance Abel
  16     3.37  Jim Miller
  17     3.17  Nancy Parke
  18     3.11  Jean Harrington
  19     3.07  Mary Tompkins
           3.07  Beth Junkin
  21     3.06  Beth Milton
           3.06  Sallie Ehinger
  23     3.05  Belle Miller
  24     2.92  Deborah August
  25     2.81  Ceil Morton

       0 - 1500 MP

    1     8.36  Bucky Sydnor
    2     7.74  Kay Garrity
    3     7.09  Toysie Walker
    4     6.19  Peg Butera
    5     5.21  Susan Morse
    6     4.45  Rich Godshall
    7     4.37  Mary Lutz
    8     4.30  Virginia Tinner
    9     4.16  Barbara Gordon
  10     4.02  Nicholas Wanck
           4.02  Maryland Wanck
           4.02  Alison Shoemaker
  13     4.00  Ross Currie
  14     3.97  Winnie Young
  15     3.83  Daniel Jacobson
  16     3.80  Ed Heater
  17     3.72  Donald Baker
  18     3.62  Roger Milton
  19     3.59  Pat Andrews
  20     3.58  Preston Kuptsow
  21     3.57  Patricia Blackman
  22     3.48  Josephine Ferguson
           3.48  Anne Cheney
           3.48  James Marino
           3.48  Kathleen Marino

Unlimited MP

    1    11.29  Elaine Clair
    2    10.64  Real Fradette
    3     9.52  Mitchell Snyder
    4     9.49  Edward Leach
    5     9.41  Tom Salter
    6     9.30  Bruce Schwaidelson
    7     9.20  Kenneth Salter
    8     8.36  Bucky Sydnor
    9     8.34  Larry Umphlet
  10     7.74  Kay Garrity
  11     7.09  Toysie Walker
  12     6.19  Peg Butera
  13     5.91  John Dickenson
  14     5.21  Susan Morse
  15     4.53  Jacqueline Umphlet
  16     4.45  Rich Godshall
  17     4.41  Herbert Chalek
  18     4.37  Mary Lutz
  19     4.30  Virginia Tinner
  20     4.26  James Doll
  21     4.16  Barbara Gordon
  22     4.02  Nicholas Wanck
           4.02  Alison Shoemaker
           4.02  Maryland Wanck
  25     4.00  Ross Currie




Year-To-Date Standings



          0 - 500 MP

    1    17.81  Kay Garrity
    2    14.90  Rich Godshall
    3    14.83  Patricia Blackman
    4    12.59  David Hallman
    5    11.84  Winnie Young
    6    11.23  Jean Fehnel
    7    10.12  Ross Currie
    8    10.03  Josephine Ferguson
    9     8.91  Roger Milton
  10     8.26  Richard Kamensky
  11     8.23  Maryland Wanck
           8.23  Nicholas Wanck
  13     7.80  Marilyn Cohen
  14     7.65  Paul Cohen
  15     7.58  Jean Harrington
  16     7.52  Beth Milton
  17     7.07  Constance Abel
  18     7.05  Jim Miller
  19     6.92  Ed Heater
  20     6.69  Ceil Morton
  21     6.65  Anne Cheney
  22     6.63  Belle Miller
  23     6.45  James Marino
           6.45  Kathleen Marino
  25     6.44  Kathy Vogel
           6.44  Janet Chaiken

  0 - 1500 MP

    1    26.00  Bucky Sydnor
    2    17.81  Kay Garrity
    3    17.24  Toysie Walker
    4    14.90  Rich Godshall
    5    14.83  Patricia Blackman
    6    14.45  Susan Morse
    7    12.59  David Hallman
    8    11.84  Winnie Young
    9    11.51  Susan Bailey
  10    11.28  David Dodgson
  11    11.23  Jean Fehnel
  12    10.66  Albert Horng
  13    10.51  Peg Butera
  14    10.47  Sandra Salasin
  15    10.12  Ross Currie
  16    10.03  Josephine Ferguson
  17     9.00  Alison Shoemaker
  18     8.91  Roger Milton
  19     8.65  Virginia Tinner
  20     8.26  Richard Kamensky
  21     8.23  Nicholas Wanck
           8.23  Maryland Wanck
  23     7.83  Daniel Jacobson
  24     7.80  Marilyn Cohen
  25     7.65  Paul Cohen
 

  Unlimited MP    
  
    1    34.21  Elaine Clair
    2    27.28  Edward Leach
    3    26.00  Bucky Sydnor
    4    24.80  Tom Salter
    5    23.42  Kenneth Salter
    6    23.22  Bruce Schwaidelson
    7    22.95  Real Fradette
    8    20.98  Mitchell Snyder
    9    19.16  John Dickenson
  10    19.03  Jacqueline Umphlet
  11    17.92  Larry Umphlet
  12    17.81  Kay Garrity
  13    17.24  Toysie Walker
  14    15.62  William Bauer III
  15    14.90  Rich Godshall
  16    14.83  Patricia Blackman
  17    14.45  Susan Morse
  18    13.02  Stephen Becker
  19    12.59  David Hallman
  20    12.40  Sandra Sill
  21    12.37  James Doll
  22    11.84  Winnie Young
  23    11.51  Susan Bailey
  24    11.28  David Dodgson
  25    11.23  Jean Fehnel